International

H.o.F
2010 World Championships IX BARRETT Craig
2010 World Championships IX BOSNJAKOVIC Lv
2010 World Championships IX BRACKEN Alan
2010 World Championships IX CAUSBY Andrew
2010 World Championships IX HIGHET Danusia
2010 World Championships IX IRVINE Kate
2010 World Championships IX JABS Alan
2010 World Championships IX MASSON Andrew
2010 World Championships IX MCCAFFERY Gerry
2010 World Championships IX MCPHEE Meagan
2010 World Championships IX NEWENHAM Sally
2010 World Championships IX OBBIETTIVO Alessia
2010 World Championships IX REYNOLDS Josh
2010 World Championships IX SHAPLEY Kim
2010 World Championships IX WALKER Ceitlin
2008 World Championships VIII BRACKEN Alana
2008 World Championships VIII HIGHET Danusia
2008 World Championships VIII HOGAN Matt
2008 World Championships VIII IRVINE Kate
2008 World Championships VIII JABS Alan
2008 World Championships VIII LAMMING Tim
2008 World Championships VIII MCCAFFERY Gerry
2008 World Championships VIII MCPHEE Meagan
2008 World Championships VIII NEWENHAM Sally
2008 World Championships VIII REYNOLDS Josh
2008 World Championships VIII WALKER Ceitlin
2008 World Championships VIII WHEELWRIGHT Rob
2006 World Championships VII BAIN Darren
2006 World Championships VII BRACKEN Alana
2006 World Championships VII EDMONDS Tom
2006 World Championships VII HOGAN Matthew
2006 World Championships VII JABS Alan
2006 World Championships VII MCPHEE Meagan
2006 World Championships VII RITCHIE Wayne
2006 World Championships VII SHAPLEY Kim
2006 World Championships VII THORPE Kim
2006 World Championships VII WALKER Ceitlin
2004 World Championships VI BRACKEN Alana
2000 World Championships IV JABS Alan
2000 World Championships IV SHAPLEY Kim
1998 World Championships III NAVIDAD Frank
1998 World Championships III SHAPLEY Kim
1998 World Championships III WEATHERALL Paul
1996 Eugene Ironman Tournament BLASKETT Andrew
1996 Eugene Ironman Tournament SHAPLEY Kim
1996 World Championships II BLASKETT Andrew
1996 World Championships II SHAPLEY Kim
1996 World Championships II WEATHERALL Paul
1995 Broomball Mania 7 MCELHINNEY Bob
1995 Broomball Mania 7 SHAPLEY Kim
1994 All Japan Cup SHAPLEY Kim
1991 Canadian Tour BOOKER Grant
1991 Canadian Tour BOOKER Trish
1991 Canadian Tour CANON Jo
1991 Canadian Tour COOPER David (Lionel)
1991 Canadian Tour CREED Bruce
1991 Canadian Tour GROSE Ray
1991 Canadian Tour HADGES John
1991 Canadian Tour HANCOCK Phil
1991 Canadian Tour MCELHINNEY Bob
1991 Canadian Tour PETROVS Mike
1991 Canadian Tour POINTON Cathy
1991 Canadian Tour SERAFINI Kym
1991 Canadian Tour SHAPLEY Kim
1991 Canadian Tour THOMAS Keith
1991 Canadian Tour VIS Bill
1991 Canadian Tour WARD Greg
1991 World Championships I BOOKER Grant
1991 World Championships I BOOKER Trish
1991 World Championships I CANON Jo
1991 World Championships I COOPER David (Lionel)
1991 World Championships I CREED Bruce
1991 World Championships I GROSE Ray
1991 World Championships I HADGES John
1991 World Championships I HANCOCK Phil
1991 World Championships I MCELHINNEY Bob
1991 World Championships I PETROVS Mike
1991 World Championships I POINTON Cathy
1991 World Championships I SERAFINI Kym
1991 World Championships I SHAPLEY Kim
1991 World Championships I THOMAS Keith
1991 World Championships I VIS Bill
1991 World Championships I WARD Greg
1991 World Championships I WINKENWEDER Rob
1988 Canadian Tour CANON Jo
1988 Canadian Tour COOPER David (Lionel)
1988 Canadian Tour MCELHINNEY Bob
1988 Canadian Tour MILLS Allan
1988 Canadian Tour SHAPLEY Kim
1988 Canadian Tour VIS Bill